Stakeholders

  1. Ascend Education: Marjorie Briley
  2. Alt 3D Tech: Mark Holstrom
  3. Barnes & Noble Booksellers: Kirk Reedstrom
  4. BDI: Frarvees Williams
  5. Bossier Library: Annie Gilmer, Kristin Kennedy
  6. Bossier Parish Schools: Charlene Cooper, Jacob Hesselschwardt, Emma Jordan
  7. Boys II Young Men Mentoring: Chris Henry
  8. Bossier Parish Community College: Beonica Frazier, Lynn McCoy
  9. BRF: Building our Region’s Future: Dawn Banks, Julia Grubb
  10. Caddo Lake Institute: Laura Ashley Overdyke
  11. Caddo Parish Schools: Sommer Anderson-Picou, Pateece Davis-Hardy, Lynda Delo, Lisa Nance, K. Renae Pullen, Roger Vance
  12. Capital One Bank: Connie Delaney, Allison Kushner
  13. Cohab Shreveport-Bossier: Jessica Schiele
  14. Community Foundation of North Louisiana: Paula Hickman
  15. Cyber Innovation Center: Claire Floyd, Matthew Kinmon, Kevin Nolten
  16. Enthusiastic Community Volunteers: Mary Ellen Foley, Tiya Gatson, Marie Kalmbach, Feico Kempff, Steven Nicksic, Rebecca Prosino
  17. Home Depot: Allen King
  18. Learning Rx: Donesa Walker
  19. Louisiana Tech University: Bryant Redford, Chester Williams
  20. LSU Ag Center: Naveen Adusumilli
  21. LSU-S: Joseph Couvillion, Patricia Doerr, Kenna Franklin, Allen Garcie, Iris Johnson, Elahe Mahdavian, Brian Salvatore, Chaunda Wilson
  22. McKinney Byrd Academy: Sheryl Lewing
  23. MLK Community Development Corp.: Irma Rogers
  24. NWLA Makerspace: Robin Jones, Derrick Jordan, Demetrius Norman
  25. Oasis of Hope Louisiana: Sharon Green
  26. Oremi Technologies: Ebony Mitchell
  27. Parish of Caddo: Cenerica Smith, Henri Wesley
  28. Planet Aqua Group: Adrea Gibbs
  29. Praeses: Jeffrey Goodman
  30. Renzi Center: Christina Rodriguez
  31. Roy’s Kids: Amanda Bradley
  32. W. Norton Art Gallery Foundation: Laura Bearden, Micah Stewart
  33. Sci-Port Discovery Center: Alan Brown, Heather Kleiner
  34. Shreve Memorial Library: LeVette Fuller
  35. STARBASE Louisiana: Kathy Brandon
  36. STEM LA3 Network: Esperanza Zenon
  37. STEP Forward: Laura Alderman, Segann March, Louis Papai
  38. SUSLA: Don Howard, Gwendolyn Tennell
  39. Teaching Institute for Excellence in STEM (TIES): Veniese Bradley-Mitchell
  40. Twin Engine Labs: Keith Hanson
  41. U.S. Forest Service: Brian Strom
  42. Volunteers of America Lighthouse: Carolyn Hammond, Toccara Huckaby
Advertisements
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close